Demo. Nothing here is real.
@cryptowendyWendy$3,683
@gainzyxGainzy$2,702
@moon_signalsMoon Signals$1,466
@degen_diariesDegen Diaries$1,306
@hoodwatchHood Watch$808
@candlecarlCandle Carl$718
@solhouseSOL House$676
@nightshiftNight Shift$441
@rhchainnewsRH Chain News$304
@chartwitchChart Witch$251
@orderflowOrder Flow$236
@tinyalphaTiny Alpha$135| Creator | Channel | Sent (USD) |
|---|---|---|
| @cryptowendy | Wendy | $3,683 |
| @gainzyx | Gainzy | $2,702 |
| @moon_signals | Moon Signals | $1,466 |
| @degen_diaries | Degen Diaries | $1,306 |
| @hoodwatch | Hood Watch | $808 |
| @candlecarl | Candle Carl | $718 |
| @solhouse | SOL House | $676 |
| @nightshift | Night Shift | $441 |
| @rhchainnews | RH Chain News | $304 |
| @chartwitch | Chart Witch | $251 |
| @orderflow | Order Flow | $236 |
| @tinyalpha | Tiny Alpha | $135 |
The fees go out at 19:45 UTC, and again a quarter of an hour later.
Fixed at launch, the same for every coin.
Where a creator receives. Telegram is live.